Ibaan Day Care Center Recognition Day 2015: Mga Batang Nagkamit Ng Karangalan

March 18, 2015 (Morning Session of Recognition Day)

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN  SA BAGO DCC

  • OUSTANDING – ADAM ISRAEL R. PASIA
  • Best in Numbers – FRANCHESKA MAYE D. PEREZ
  • Best in Writing – JOHN LAWRENCE B. RESURRECTION
  • Best in Arts – JOHN MICHAEL B. RESURECCION
  • Best in Poem – ALEYAH CLOEY M. GONZALES
  • Best in Music – CRISTINE TRISHA MAE N. PERE
  • Loyalty Award – CRISTINE TRISHA MAE N. PEREZ / SHEENA BEATRIZ M. ANDER / MARY JANE B. CORTEZ

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA BUNGAHAN DCC

  •  OUSTANDING – GEOFF KIAN M. REMO
  • Best in Numbers – RHANDEL B. RUBIO
  • Best in Writing – GELEI M. BARZA
  • Best in Arts – XYNON BERT B. AÑONUEVO
  • Best in Poem – MARK NIÑO P. DE LEON
  • Best in Music – JERLYN A. ANDRADE

    MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA CATANDALA DCC                                             

  •  OUSTANDING – ARIANNE S. DE TORRES
  • Best in Numbers – KC JANE L. PAPIO
  • Best in Writing – LORRAINE P. DE LEON
  • Best in Arts – ALLIYAH SOFIA M. RIVERA
  • Best in Poem – PRINCESS KYLA B. PAPIO
  • Best in Music – JHON LHI V. PAPIO
  • Loyalty Awards – EMMANOEL A. MALIGALIG / JOHN JOSHUA P. PASIA / MARIECHAEL F. MERCADO

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA DAYAPAN DCC                                         

  • OUSTANDING – EJAY R. MADLANGBAYAN
  • Best in Numbers – NISHA GALE L. MADLANGBAYAN / ANGEL NOAMI M. REVIL
  • Best in Writings – MHALLORIE DYNE R. BOLAÑOS / HAZEL ANNE MOTOL
  • Best in Arts – DAPHNE GAYLE D. SAEZ
  • Loyalty Awards – RHEDGIE C. ABORDO

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA LUCSUHIN DCC

  •  OUSTANDING – ZOEY KENJIE B. GUINAY
  • Best in Numbers – NAIOMI S. SUNGA
  • Best in Writing – DYLAN JAMES C. PANGANIBAN
  • Best in Arts – JOHN DAVID M. FIGUEROA
  • Best in Poem – MARY EUNICE BUENO
  • Best in Music – RHYZA V. MAGTIBAY

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA MUNTING TUBIG DCC

FIRST SESSION

  • Best in Numbers – FRANZ ANDREW Q. VILLANUEVA
  • Best in Writing – SAMUEL A. PAGARA
  • Best in Arts – CHLOE E. ARELLANO
  • Best in Music – SOFHIA ANNE G. ARELLANO

                                     SECOND SESSION

  • Oustanding – JOIZELLE D. PORNEA
  • Best in Numbers – RAINE D. DEANGKINAY
  • Best in Writing – REY JANE B. BORINGOT
  • Best in Arts – COLLEEN MORIAH D. RIVERA
  • Best in Music – MACY CEZANNE D. ELEOSIDA
  • Best in Poem – KRISTEL JEM G. CATAPIA

 

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA PANGHAYAAN DCC

  •  OUSTANDING – ALYANAH LACEY D. PASIA
  • Best in Numbers – PRINCESS JANA J. MENDEZ
  • Best in Writing – VINS MONTIEL C. ALIDO
  • Best in Arts – LJ DEL PRADO
  • Best in Poem – DEANE ALDREIGH B. ARPIA
  • Best in Music – RUZZEL P. GOMEZ
  • Loyalty Award – PRINCESS JANA J. MENDEZ

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA ST. VINCENT DCC

FIRST SESSION

  •  OUSTANDING – SHEINE MAIDELLE P. CANTOS
  • Best in Numbers – DENVER NATHANIEL D. ARGANA
  • Best in Writing – ETHAN HEIVENN B. LEYESA /  ELLA L. MENDEGORIA
  • Best in Arts – ZARCYCKA KRISTA P. BINONGCAL
  • Best in Poem – JUSTIN P. RUBIALES
  • Best in Music – LIYANNE PATRISH A. LOJO
  • Loyalty Award – DAN ANDREI E. BARBOSA

                        SECOND SESSION

  •  OUSTANDING – JOHN DOMINIC I. FESALBON
  • Best in Numbers – DATU MIGUEL R. BAYABORDA
  • Best in Writing – QUENNIE P. AGUILA
  • Best in Arts – ALEXANDER JOHN M. PEREZ
  • Best in Poem – SOPHIA CHLOE P. TORRANO / KYLA JULIANA D. ANDAL
  • Best in Music – RIC ALDRIN A. PEREZ
  • Loyalty Award – QUENNIE P. AGUILA

 MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA OUR LADY OF PEACE  DCC

                                    FIRST SESSION

  •  OUSTANDING – YANESSA C. MAGNAYE
  • Best in Numbers – JEZREEL RHOI C. MAGNAYE
  • Best in Writing – DANIELLA JEANCY D. BISA
  • Best in Arts – LANCE ANDREI M. GUERRA
  • Best in Poem – JILLIAN H. ARCOIRE
  • Best in Music – CHARITY V. VERAÑA
  • Loyalty Award – DANIELLA JEANCY D. BISA / LANCE ANDREI M. GUERRA /    JILLIAN H. ARCOIREZ / JARRED D. CENA

                                 SECOND SESSION

  •  OUSTANDING – YANICA MIEL P. DE GUZMAN
  • Best in Numbers – JOHN JOSEPH G. SARSONA
  • Best in Writing – JENYROSE P. PLATA
  • Best in Arts. – FRANZ NATHAN G. INTAC
  • Best in Music – ADWYNE P. DELEN
  • Loyalty Award – JENYROSE P. PLATA / JHUN-JHUN P. PLATA

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA SABANG DCC

  •  OUSTANDING – PRINCESS LEANNE C. CAIGA
  • Best in Numbers – JAMES ANDREI S. CAIGA
  • Best in Writing – JUSTINE JED D. DIMAANO
  • Best in Arts – DHAINA DIVINE C. BAYER
  • Best in Poem – JOSEPH PANAPANAAN
  • Best in Music – ALEXANDREA G. DE CASTRO

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA SALABAN I DCC

  •  OUSTANDING – KRISTEL MAY B. MALALUAN
  • Best in Numbers – YRAH JAYNE A. PACRIZ
  • Best in Writing – EJAY P. MALALUAN
  • Best in Arts – NICOHLAI MOSES A. HERNANDEZ
  • Best in Poem – ALLYSSA MIEL M. COMETA
  • Best in Music – MICHAEL C. JUNIA
  • Loyalty Award – YRAH JAYNE A. PACRIZ / NICOHLAI MOSES A. HERNANDEZ

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA SALABAN II DCC

  •  OUSTANDING – PRINCESS JILLIAN M. SANGUYO
  • Best in Numbers – SHIENNA B. FRANCISCO / AIYEN FEARL M. SUAREZ
  • Best in Writing – SHAINA NICOLE P. RECIO / SIMONE ANTHONY M. LANDICHO
  • Best in Poem – CHRICEL JOIE B. PATROCINIA
  • Best in Music – YURI FAE Q. AYSON
  • Loyalty Award – MANUEL S. DE CASTRO / RHOSEWIN D. ESPINAS /   RONILO T. BATRONEL / AERA CHRYZELLE D. LOTERTE /   LARISSA B. MONES / MARC KENJIE V. SUAREZ /    AJIEZA A. LOTERTE

MGA BATANG NAGKAMIT NG KARANGALAN SA TULAY  DCC

                                    FIRST SESSION

  • OUSTANDING – PRECIOUS MAE A. GARCIA / JHAEDEN DERICK D. PORILLO
  • Best in Numbers – IANA MHAYE B. ARELLANO / ELAISA LORAINE M. GAMBALA
  • Best in Writing – DHANIELLE JANE G. RIVERO / YURIE JEAN D. MAGPANTAY
  • Best in Arts – JAENIELA L. ASAB

                                    SECOND SESSION

  •  OUSTANDING – ALEXANDER VINCENT M. OCFEMIA / AALIZAH MAE O. TORRANO
  • Best in Numbers – JANARY ALEXIA R. RICERO / CLED NATHANIEL Q. TORINO
  • Best Writing – ALLYNA FAITH Q. FESALBON / KATELYN MAE M. DIMAANO
  • Best in Arts – ELIJAH FRANCHESKA P. ARELLANO
  • Loyalty Awards – CHRISTAL MAE R. ARELLANO / KATELYN M. DIMAANO / JANARY ALEXIA R. RICERO / ALLYNA FAITH Q. FESALBON / CLED NATHANIEL Q. TORINO / ELIJAH FRANCHESKA P. ARELLANO / LOUISE ANTONETTE G. LOPEZ
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s